• +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++
  • +++ 30.11.2020: offizieller Fanshop der SVG gestartet +++

Oberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 16:00

BW Tündern

MTV Wolfenbüttel

1:0

06.09.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Northeim

SVG Göttingen

1:3

06.09.2020 15:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

FT Braunschweig

1:1

06.09.2020 15:00

MTV Gifhorn

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

0:3

12.09.2020 16:00

BW Tündern

MTV Gifhorn

2:2

12.09.2020 16:00

FT Braunschweig

MTV Wolfenbüttel

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

FC Eintracht Northeim

4:0

13.09.2020 17:00

SVG Göttingen

SV Arminia

0:0

19.09.2020 15:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

SVG Göttingen

0:2

19.09.2020 17:00

FT Braunschweig

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0:0

20.09.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Northeim

BW Tündern

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

MTV Gifhorn

MTV Wolfenbüttel

2:3

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Arminia

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

0:2

23.09.2020 19:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

2:0

26.09.2020 15:00

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

1:2

26.09.2020 16:00

BW Tündern

SV Arminia

3:3

26.09.2020 17:00

MTV Wolfenbüttel

FC Eintracht Northeim

0:0

27.09.2020 15:00

MTV Gifhorn

FT Braunschweig

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SVG Göttingen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

5:0

30.09.2020 20:00

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

SV Arminia

4:2

03.10.2020 15:00

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

3:2

03.10.2020 16:30

FT Braunschweig

SVG Göttingen

0:0

04.10.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Northeim

MTV Gifhorn

2:1

04.10.2020 15:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

BW Tündern

1:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Arminia

MTV Wolfenbüttel

4:1

10.10.2020 16:00

MTV Wolfenbüttel

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0:0

10.10.2020 16:00

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

SVG Göttingen

1:1

10.10.2020 16:00

BW Tündern

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0:1

11.10.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Northeim

FT Braunschweig

2:0

11.10.2020 15:00

MTV Gifhorn

SV Arminia

2:1

17.10.2020 15:00

FT Braunschweig

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

1:2

18.10.2020 15:00

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

MTV Wolfenbüttel

3:1

18.10.2020 15:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

MTV Gifhorn

3:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SVG Göttingen

BW Tündern

3:4

24.10.2020 15:00

MTV Wolfenbüttel

SVG Göttingen

1:0

24.10.2020 16:00

BW Tündern

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

0:1

25.10.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Northeim

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0:4

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Arminia

FT Braunschweig

1:0

25.10.2020 15:00

MTV Gifhorn

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

3:1

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

2:2

01.11.2020 14:00

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

FC Eintracht Northeim

5:0

01.11.2020 14:00

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

SV Arminia

01.11.2020 14:00

SVG Göttingen

MTV Gifhorn

0:2

01.11.2020 14:00

FT Braunschweig

BW Tündern

1:3

Termin offen

MTV Gifhorn

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

MTV Gifhorn

Termin offen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

FT Braunschweig

Termin offen

SV Arminia

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Termin offen

BW Tündern

SVG Göttingen

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Termin offen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

SV Arminia

Termin offen

FT Braunschweig

SV Arminia

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Termin offen

BW Tündern

FT Braunschweig

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Northeim

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Termin offen

MTV Gifhorn

SVG Göttingen

Termin offen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

BW Tündern

Termin offen

FT Braunschweig

MTV Gifhorn

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Northeim

MTV Wolfenbüttel

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

SV Arminia

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

FT Braunschweig

Termin offen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

BW Tündern

Termin offen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

SV Arminia

MTV Gifhorn

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Northeim

SV Arminia

Termin offen

BW Tündern

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

MTV Wolfenbüttel

Termin offen

FT Braunschweig

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

FT Braunschweig

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Termin offen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Termin offen

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

FT Braunschweig

Termin offen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

SVG Göttingen

Termin offen

SV Arminia

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

FT Braunschweig

Termin offen

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

MTV Gifhorn

Termin offen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

BW Tündern

Termin offen

MTV Gifhorn

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Termin offen

SV Arminia

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

BW Tündern

FC Eintracht Northeim

Termin offen

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

MTV Gifhorn

Termin offen

SV Arminia

SVG Göttingen

Termin offen

FC Eintracht Northeim

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Termin offen

MTV Gifhorn

BW Tündern

Termin offen

1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Termin offen

SV Arminia

BW Tündern

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

MTV Wolfenbüttel

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SVG Göttingen

FC Eintracht Northeim

Letztes Spiel

01.11.2020 14:00

SVG Göttingen

0

MTV Gifhorn

2

Tabelle Oberliga

1. 1.FC Germania Eges.

17

2. SV Ramlingen-Ehler.

17

3. U.S.I. Lupo-Martin.

16

4. MTV Gifhorn

13

5. SVG Göttingen

12

6. BW Tündern

12

7. MTV Wolfenbüttel

10

8. SV Arminia

8

9. FC Eintracht North.

8

10. FT Braunschweig

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

SVG-Stadion (A-Platz)

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

SVG-Stadion (A-Platz)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

SVG-Stadion (A-Platz)

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 327

Gestern Online: 469

Diesen Monat: 327

Letzter Monat: 13940

Total: 282249

Login

Ergebnisse der Oberliga

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Arminia

1

FT Braunschweig

0

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

2

MTV Wolfenbüttel

2

01.11.2020 14:00

FT Braunschweig

1

BW Tündern

3

01.11.2020 14:00

SVG Göttingen

0

MTV Gifhorn

2

01.11.2020 14:00

U.S.I. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

5

FC Eintracht Northeim

0